Spelschema 2017

DM 2017-02-18 14:00 Lysekils AIK (b) 5-0
DM 2017-02-22 18:30 Hamburgsunds IF (h) 9-0
Träning 2017-02-25 11:00 Kråkeröy IL, Norge (b) 1-1
Träning 2017-03-04 13:30 Östsiden IL, Norge (b) 1-3
Träning 2017-03-11 13:00 Trollhättans BOIS (h) 3-0
Träning 2017-03-15 18:00 IK Svane (h) 3-1
DM 2017-03-22 19:00 Stångenäs AIS (b) 13-0
Träning 2017-03-25 10:30 Spånga IS FK (b) 2-2
DM 2017-03-28 18:30 Kungshamns IF (h) 3-0*
Träning 2017-03-31 19:00 Torslanda IK (b) 2-0
Div II 2017-04-08 15:00 Karlstad BK (h) 1-1
Div II 2017-04-14 15:00 Vänersborgs FK (b) 0-0
Div II 2017-04-22 16:00 Nordvärmlands FF (h) 2-0
Div II 2017-05-01 17:00 FC Trollhättan (b) 5-0
Div II 2017-05-05 18:30 IFK Uddevalla (h) 1-0
DM 2017-05-09 19:00 Kungshamns IF (h) 1-0
Div II 2017-05-13 16:00 Vårgårda IK (b) 3-1
Div II 2017-05-20 16:00 FBK Karlstad (b) 1-0
Div II 2017-05-24 19:00 Vänersborgs IF (h) 3-1
Div II 2017-05-28 17:00 Lerums IS (b) 1-2
Div II 2017-06-02 19:00 Lidköpings FK (h) 4-1
Div II 2017-06-10 16:00 Skoftebyns IF (b) 1-0
Div II 2017-06-16 19:00 Stenungsunds IF (h) 2-0
Div II 2017-06-26 19:00 IK Gauthiod (b) 1-0
Div II 2017-07-01 14:00 Vänersborgs FK (h) 1-0
Träning 2017-07-22 14:00 IK Kongahälla (h) 11-0
DM 2017-07-24 19:00 IFK Uddevalla (b) 2-4
Div II 2017-07-29 16:00 Karlstad BK (b)
Div II 2017-08-05 15:00 Nordvärmlands FF (b)
Div II 2017-08-12 13:00 FC Trollhättan (h)
Div II 2017-08-18 19:00 IFK Uddevalla (b)
Div II 2017-08-26 16:00 Vårgårda IK (h)
Div II 2017-09-02 16:00 FBK Karlstad (h)
Div II 2017-09-08 19:00 Vänersborgs IF (b)
Div II 2017-09-16 15:00 Lidköpings FK (b)
Div II 2017-09-23 15:00 Lerums IS (h)
Div II 2017-09-30 14:00 IK Gauthiod (h)
Div II 2017-10-07 16:00 Stenungsunds IF (b)
Div II 2017-10-15 15:00 Skoftebyns IF (h)
*) W/O

Vem är den där Filip?

Distriktsmästerskap
2017-07-24 19:00

IFK UDDEVALLA
2-4

Kamratgården, Uddevalla
Div II Norra Götaland
Imorgon 16:00
KARLSTAD BK (b)
Våxnäs IP, Karlstad


 
Inga matcher för de andra lagen den närmaste veckan finns inlagda.