Sponsorer 2017




imatech








































Everts Sjöbod










tryckeri






Bergs Bygg AB
Best El
ICA Supermarket Hedemyrs
Kisuma Affärsutveckling
Lurs dörr
Länsförsäkringar
Proline
Restaurang Cleopatra
Restaurang Q-skär
Sjögrens i backen
Svenska Västkustlinjen AB
UTEC Utskriftsspecialisten


COOP Tanum Shoppingcenter
Curator AB


Alves Möbler
Andrésen Skog & Trädgård AB
Bert Karlsson
Coop Konsum Grebbestad
Donalda
Ecis AB
Fastighetsbyrån Gert Jacobsson
Fjällbacka Städservice
GB Glace
GrebbestadFjorden
Grebbestad Sommarmöbler
Grissle Redovisningskonsult AB
Havstensunds Elektriska AB
KJ Byggnads AB
Mattias Landgren Byggprojektering
KompassRosen
NorDan AB
Preem
Skärgårdskliniken
Sotenäs Trä, Woody
Tanums Bygg & Montage
Tanums Inredningar
Väster Bygg
Åsa Design


Rambo


Abbe & Ossian Thoresson
Askengrens Fastighetsmäklare
Barbro & Anders Eklund
Byggkonsult Peter Wagersten
Centerpartiet i Tanum
Danielsson Bygg
Delkvist Fastigheter
Elon Euronics Tanum
Eriksson & Fransson Sverige/Schweiz
Eva & Roy Edvardsson
Flinta´s
Gendalen Plåtteknik AB
GBM Havstenssund
Grebbestad Munhälsa
General Nordic
Grebbestads Musslor & Ostron
Grebbestads Vandrarhem
Grebbestads Folkhögskola
Grebbestadsfiskarna
Hans Jansson
Havstens Fiskelag
I Jansson Bygg AB
IMEK Hanteringssystem
Karl Jensen
K. Ekstrand AB
Kjellstorps Entreprenad AB
Lindas Salong
LE Skogsavverkning
Lena Carlsson & Bo Johansson
Lena Ekström & Hans Bjerklinger
Lisbeth & Bengt Albrektsson
MaCri Restaurang Café
Magnus Bjurström AB
Maxi Foto & Musik
Mikael Albrektsson AB
Moderaterna i Tanum
Nautic bar & bio
Niklas Andersson Bygg
Nordholms Ur & Guld
Nordic Wellness Tanumshede
Optiker Jernberg
PeO Hedemyr Fastighets AB
Rasta Tanum
Restaurang Hertigen
Restaurang Telegrafen
ResöBengan
Roland Broberg
Rosa & Stig Albrektsson
Saltviks Camping
SD 277 Jungman
SD 286 Listerö
SD 341 Sundland
SD 74 Vadskär
Seija & Kenth Söderberg
Sigrid Jensen
Skålgropens Kennel
Socialdemokraterna i Tanum
Suzanne & Kenneth Eriksson
Sven Berg, Malmö
Tanums Trafikskola
Tanumsnaprapaten
Tassa runt, Grebbestad
Taxi Väst
Tuks Thaimassage
Törnros Bygg
Ulla-Kjerstin & Roy Ohlson
Vasco Fjällbacka


Vem är den där Filip?

Distriktsmästerskap
2017-07-24 19:00

IFK UDDEVALLA
2-4

Kamratgården, Uddevalla
Div II Norra Götaland
Imorgon 16:00
KARLSTAD BK (b)
Våxnäs IP, Karlstad


 
Inga matcher för de andra lagen den närmaste veckan finns inlagda.